Back to race calendar - Main results

Hameldon Hill Junior Races, Accrington

5th May 2013

Hameldon Under 8 Race
Pos   Num   Name              Cat   Cat/Pos Club                        Time
1     318   Finley Stubbs     M6    (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:01:29	     
2     315   Dominic Massey    M7    (1/4)   Unattached                  00:01:37	     
3     310   Billy Smith       M7    (2/4)   Rossendale Harriers         00:01:39	     
4     321   Gracie G. Root    F7    (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:01:41	     
5     322   Jacob Howell      M7    (3/4)   Unattached                  00:01:44	     
6     312   Deacon Pirt       M7    (4/4)   Unattached                  00:01:52	     
7     325   Emily Nicholls    F5    (1/1)   Unattached                  00:02:30	

Hameldon Under 10 Race
Pos   Num   Name              Cat   Cat/Pos Club                        Time
1     308   Jackson McKay     M9    (1/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:03:06	     
2     311   Ella Dorrington   F8    (1/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:03:14	     
3     314   William Nicholls  M8    (1/1)   Unattached                  00:03:16	     
4     309   Jack Smith        M9    (2/2)   Rossendale Harriers         00:03:25	     
5     313   Roanna Holdsworth F9    (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:03:34	     
6     317   Keira Stevenson   F8    (2/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:03:41	

     
Hameldon Under 16 Race
Pos   Num   Name              Cat   Cat/Pos Club                        Time
1     303   Leon Passco       M14   (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:11:44	     
2     305   James Lund        M13   (1/3)   Keighley + Craven AC        00:11:46	     
3     327   Jordan McDonald   M15   (1/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:12:09	     
4     307   George Pier       M15   (2/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:12:34	     
5     301   Rebecca Coope     F16   (1/1)   Pudsey + Bramley AC         00:12:38	     
6     324   Curtis R. Holt    M13   (2/3)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:13:11	     
7     330   Patrick Ralphson  M12   (1/2)   Trawden AC                  00:13:15	     
8     302   Thomas Passco     M11   (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:13:25	     
9     328   Thomas Bradley    M12   (2/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:13:41	     
10    306   Alice Pier        F13   (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:13:53	     
11    323   Briony J. Holt    F11   (1/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:13:54	     
12    326   Ryan Clarke       M13   (3/3)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:14:36	     
13    320   Eleanor Root      F11   (2/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:14:43	     
14    304   Bethany Quinn     F14   (1/2)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:14:50	     
15    319   Millie Stubbs     F10   (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:15:37	     
16    329   Sally Ralphson    F14   (2/2)   Trawden AC                  00:16:18	     
17    316   Adam Stevenson    M10   (1/1)   Clayton le Moors Harriers   00:16:54	
Copyright 2013 John Schofield. Unauthorised copying prohibited